Resultados de futebol Alemania

Elige tu zona horaria

×
Facebook

Sábado21 de Abril

2. Bundesliga2. Bundesliga - Rodada 31

Jahn Regensburg

Jahn Regensburg

3-1

St. Pauli

St. Pauli
SV Sandhausen

SV Sandhausen

1-1

SV Darmstadt 98

SV Darmstadt 98
Unión Berlín

Unión Berlín

1-1

1. FC Heidenheim 1846

1. FC Heidenheim 1846

BundesligaBundesliga - Rodada 31

RasenBallsport Leipzig

RasenBallsport Leipzig

2-5

Hoffenheim

Hoffenheim
Eintracht de Frankfurt

Eintracht de Frankfurt

0-3

Hertha Berlin

Hertha Berlin
Hamburgo

Hamburgo

1-0

Friburgo

Friburgo
Hannover

Hannover

0-3

Bayern Munich

Bayern Munich
Stuttgart

Stuttgart

2-0

Werder Bremen

Werder Bremen
Borussia Dortmund

Borussia Dortmund

4-0

Bayer Leverkusen

Bayer Leverkusen

Domingo22 de Abril

2. Bundesliga2. Bundesliga - Rodada 31

Erzgebirge Aue

Erzgebirge Aue

1-3

MSV Duisburgo

MSV Duisburgo
Kaiserslautern

Kaiserslautern

0-1

Dynamo Dresden

Dynamo Dresden
Fortuna Düsseldorf

Fortuna Düsseldorf

3-0

Ingolstadt

Ingolstadt

BundesligaBundesliga - Rodada 31

Augsburg

Augsburg

2-0

Mainz

Mainz
Colonia

Colonia

2-2

Schalke

Schalke

Segunda-Feira23 de Abril

2. Bundesliga2. Bundesliga - Rodada 31

Holstein Kiel

Holstein Kiel

1-3

Nuremberg

Nuremberg

Sábado28 de Abril

BundesligaBundesliga - Rodada 32

Hertha Berlin

Hertha Berlin

15:30

Augsburg

Augsburg
Hoffenheim

Hoffenheim

15:30

Hannover

Hannover
Bayern Munich

Bayern Munich

15:30

Eintracht de Frankfurt

Eintracht de Frankfurt
Friburgo

Friburgo

15:30

Colonia

Colonia
Werder Bremen

Werder Bremen

15:30

Borussia Dortmund

Borussia Dortmund
Schalke

Schalke

15:30

Monchengladbach

Monchengladbach
Bayer Leverkusen

Bayer Leverkusen

15:30

Stuttgart

Stuttgart
Mainz

Mainz

15:30

RasenBallsport Leipzig

RasenBallsport Leipzig
Wolfsburgo

Wolfsburgo

15:30

Hamburgo

Hamburgo

Domingo29 de Abril

2. Bundesliga2. Bundesliga - Rodada 32

MSV Duisburgo

MSV Duisburgo

13:30

Jahn Regensburg

Jahn Regensburg
Arminia Bielefeld

Arminia Bielefeld

13:30

Kaiserslautern

Kaiserslautern
Bochum

Bochum

13:30

Erzgebirge Aue

Erzgebirge Aue
Nuremberg

Nuremberg

13:30

Eintracht Braunschweig

Eintracht Braunschweig
St. Pauli

St. Pauli

13:30

Greuther Fürth

Greuther Fürth
1. FC Heidenheim 1846

1. FC Heidenheim 1846

13:30

SV Sandhausen

SV Sandhausen
Dynamo Dresden

Dynamo Dresden

13:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf

Fortuna Düsseldorf
SV Darmstadt 98

SV Darmstadt 98

13:30

Unión Berlín

Unión Berlín
Ingolstadt

Ingolstadt

13:30

Holstein Kiel

Holstein Kiel

PAÍSES

COMPETIÇÕES

Sobre FOOTBUP