Resultados de futebol Argentina

Elige tu zona horaria

×
Facebook

Quinta-Feira15 de Fevereiro

Sexta-Feira16 de Fevereiro

Primera Nacional ArgentinaPrimera Nacional Argentina - Rodada 16

Estudiantes

Estudiantes

2-0

Unión

Unión
Racing de Avellaneda

Racing de Avellaneda

3-1

Lanús

Lanús

Sábado17 de Fevereiro

Primera B ArgentinaPrimera B Argentina - Rodada 15

Instituto

Instituto

1-0

Los Andes

Los Andes
Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu

Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu

0-0

Gimnasia Jujuy

Gimnasia Jujuy
Independiente Rivadavia

Independiente Rivadavia

0-1

Deportivo Moron

Deportivo Moron
Almagro

Almagro

0-1

Deportivo Riestra

Deportivo Riestra
Flandria

Flandria

3-5

Sarmiento

Sarmiento
Agropecuario

Agropecuario

2-1

Villa Dalmine

Villa Dalmine

Primera Nacional ArgentinaPrimera Nacional Argentina - Rodada 16

Belgrano

Belgrano

2-2

Vélez Sarsfield

Vélez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo

San Lorenzo

1-0

Newell's Old Boys

Newell's Old Boys
Argentinos Juniors

Argentinos Juniors

2-2

Atlético Tucumán

Atlético Tucumán
Temperley

Temperley

0-0

Independiente

Independiente

Domingo18 de Fevereiro

Primera Nacional ArgentinaPrimera Nacional Argentina - Rodada 16

Rosario Central

Rosario Central

5-0

Olimpo

Olimpo
San Martin

San Martin

1-1

Talleres

Talleres
Arsenal

Arsenal

1-1

Huracán

Huracán
River Plate

River Plate

2-2

Godoy Cruz

Godoy Cruz

Primera B ArgentinaPrimera B Argentina - Rodada 15

Brown de Adrogue

Brown de Adrogue

3-0

Boca Unidos

Boca Unidos
Guillermo Brown

Guillermo Brown

1-2

Quilmes

Quilmes
San Martin de Tucuman

San Martin de Tucuman

1-1

Sportivo Estudiantes

Sportivo Estudiantes
Ferrocarril Oeste

Ferrocarril Oeste

0-2

Atlético de Rafaela

Atlético de Rafaela

HOJE19 de Fevereiro

Primera Nacional ArgentinaPrimera Nacional Argentina - Rodada 16

Banfield

Banfield

0-1

Boca Juniors

Boca Juniors
Tigre

Tigre

23:00

Defensa y Justicia

Defensa y Justicia
Patronato

Patronato

23:00

Chacarita

Chacarita

Primera B ArgentinaPrimera B Argentina - Rodada 15

Nueva Chicago

Nueva Chicago

21:00

Deportivo Santamarina

Deportivo Santamarina

AMANHÃ20 de Fevereiro

Sábado24 de Fevereiro

Primera B ArgentinaPrimera B Argentina - Rodada 16

Deportivo Santamarina

Deportivo Santamarina

21:00

San Martin de Tucuman

San Martin de Tucuman
Club Atletico Mitre

Club Atletico Mitre

21:00

All Boys

All Boys
Boca Unidos

Boca Unidos

21:00

Ferrocarril Oeste

Ferrocarril Oeste
Deportivo Moron

Deportivo Moron

21:00

Aldosivi

Aldosivi
Deportivo Riestra

Deportivo Riestra

21:00

Instituto

Instituto
Sarmiento

Sarmiento

21:00

Guillermo Brown

Guillermo Brown
Los Andes

Los Andes

21:00

Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu

Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu
Gimnasia Jujuy

Gimnasia Jujuy

21:00

Agropecuario

Agropecuario
Villa Dalmine

Villa Dalmine

21:00

Flandria

Flandria
Quilmes

Quilmes

21:00

Brown de Adrogue

Brown de Adrogue
Atlético de Rafaela

Atlético de Rafaela

21:00

Independiente Rivadavia

Independiente Rivadavia
Sportivo Estudiantes

Sportivo Estudiantes

21:00

Almagro

Almagro

PAÍSES

COMPETIÇÕES

Sobre FOOTBUP