Grupo A1 - Serie D

Elige tu zona horaria

Grupo A1 Serie D

Pos.   Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Atlético Acreano 13 6 4 1 1 16 6
2 Princesa do Solimoes 12 6 4 0 2 9 4
3 Trem DC 9 6 3 0 3 7 11
4 Vilhena 6 8 1 3 4 8 14
4 Real Desportivo Ariquemes 1 6 0 1 5 3 14

Grupo A2 Serie D

Pos.   Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Gurupi 11 6 3 2 1 9 6
2 Sao Raimundo PA 10 6 3 1 2 11 7
3 Fast Clube 7 6 1 4 1 6 7
4 Bare 3 6 0 3 3 3 9

Grupo A3 Serie D

Pos.   Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Rio Branco 13 6 4 1 1 10 6
2 Sao Francisco PA 9 6 2 3 1 7 6
3 Sao Raimundo RR 5 6 1 2 3 7 9
4 Genus 5 6 1 2 3 7 10

Grupo A4 Serie D

Pos.   Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Santos AP 13 6 4 1 1 11 6
2 Altos 10 6 3 1 2 14 6
3 EC Cordino 7 6 2 1 3 5 9
4 Tocantins FC TO 4 6 1 1 4 5 14

Grupo A5 Serie D

Pos.   Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Guarany de Sobral 13 6 4 1 1 10 7
2 Maranhao 10 6 3 1 2 9 4
3 River AC 9 6 3 0 3 8 9
4 ACD Potiguar 2 6 0 2 4 4 11

Grupo A6 Serie D

Pos.   Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Globo FC 12 6 4 0 2 7 3
2 Parnahyba 9 6 3 0 3 6 4
3 America PE 7 6 2 1 3 3 5
4 Guarani de Juazeiro 7 6 2 1 3 3 7

Grupo A7 Serie D

Pos.   Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Juazeirense 9 6 2 3 1 9 6
2 Sousa 9 6 2 3 1 6 4
3 Coruripe 7 6 2 1 3 9 10
4 Central SC 7 6 2 1 3 7 11

Grupo A8 Serie D

Pos.   Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Fluminense de Feira 9 6 2 3 1 9 5
2 Campinense 8 6 2 2 2 6 5
3 Itabaiana 8 6 2 2 2 8 10
4 Atletico PE 7 6 2 1 3 9 12

Grupo A9 Serie D

Pos.   Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 America RN 15 6 5 0 1 13 4
2 Jacobina 9 6 3 0 3 9 9
3 Sergipe 6 6 2 0 4 7 11
4 Murici 6 6 2 0 4 7 12

Grupo A10 Serie D

Pos.   Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Ceilandia 10 6 3 1 2 8 5
2 Comercial MS 10 6 3 1 2 10 9
3 Anapolis FC 9 6 2 3 1 8 6
4 Sinop 3 6 0 3 3 5 11

Grupo A11 Serie D

Pos.   Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Uniao Rondonopolis 11 6 3 2 1 8 6
2 Aparecidense 10 6 3 1 2 10 8
3 Luziania 10 6 2 4 0 11 5
4 7 de Septiembre 1 6 0 1 5 3 13

Grupo A12 Serie D

Pos.   Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Portuguesa RJ 14 6 4 2 0 9 2
2 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores 10 6 3 1 2 4 5
3 Itumbiara 8 6 2 2 2 5 6
4 Audax Sao Paulo 1 6 0 1 5 4 9

Grupo A13 Serie D

Pos.   Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Villa Nova AC 9 6 2 3 1 6 6
2 Desportiva Capixaba 8 6 2 2 2 5 5
3 Bangu 8 6 2 2 2 7 8
4 Portuguesa 7 6 2 1 3 5 4

Grupo A14 Serie D

Pos.   Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Boavista 11 6 3 2 1 10 7
2 Espírito Santo 9 6 2 3 1 6 4
3 Red Bull Brasil 7 6 2 1 3 5 5
4 Caldense 6 6 2 0 4 6 11

Grupo A15 Serie D

Pos.   Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Operario Ferroviario 12 6 4 0 2 6 3
2 Brusque 10 6 3 1 2 8 5
3 XV de Piracicaba 9 6 3 0 3 7 8
4 Sao Paulo RG 4 6 1 1 4 7 12

Grupo A16 Serie D

Pos.   Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Sao Bernardo 13 6 4 1 1 7 3
2 Internacional SC 8 6 2 2 2 4 4
3 Foz do Iguacu 6 6 1 3 2 4 6
4 Novo Hamburgo 5 6 1 2 3 4 6

Grupo A17 Serie D

Pos.   Equipo Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 EC Sao Jose 12 6 4 0 2 13 4
2 Metropolitano 10 6 3 1 2 3 5
3 Ituano FC 8 6 2 2 2 4 4
4 PSTC 4 6 1 1 4 3 10

PAÍSES

COMPETIÇÕES

Sobre FOOTBUP