Resultados de futebol España

Elige tu zona horaria

×
Facebook

Sábado21 de Abril

Liga SantanderLiga Santander - Rodada 34

Eibar

Eibar

0-1

Getafe

Getafe
Celta

Celta

1-1

Valencia

Valencia

Liga 123Liga 123 - Rodada 36

Zaragoza

Zaragoza

2-1

Almería

Almería
Nàstic de Tarragona

Nàstic de Tarragona

0-0

Numancia

Numancia
Albacete

Albacete

0-1

CF Reus Deportiu

CF Reus Deportiu
Tenerife

Tenerife

2-4

Huesca

Huesca

Domingo22 de Abril

Liga SantanderLiga Santander - Rodada 34

Girona

Girona

0-2

Espanyol

Espanyol
Málaga

Málaga

2-0

Real Sociedad

Real Sociedad
Las Palmas

Las Palmas

0-4

Alavés

Alavés
Atlético de Madrid

Atlético de Madrid

0-0

Betis

Betis

Liga 123Liga 123 - Rodada 36

Alcorcón

Alcorcón

0-0

Osasuna

Osasuna
Barcelona B

Barcelona B

2-3

Rayo Vallecano

Rayo Vallecano
Cádiz

Cádiz

0-0

Sporting de Gijón

Sporting de Gijón
Lugo

Lugo

1-1

La Hoya Lorca

La Hoya Lorca
Granada

Granada

3-3

Cultural Leonesa

Cultural Leonesa

Segunda-Feira23 de Abril

AMANHÃ27 de Abril

Liga 123Liga 123 - Rodada 37

CF Reus Deportiu

CF Reus Deportiu

21:00

Zaragoza

Zaragoza

Sábado28 de Abril

Liga SantanderLiga Santander - Rodada 35

Espanyol

Espanyol

13:00

Las Palmas

Las Palmas
Real Sociedad

Real Sociedad

16:15

Athletic Bilbao

Athletic Bilbao
Real Madrid

Real Madrid

18:30

Leganés

Leganés
Villarreal

Villarreal

20:45

Celta

Celta

Liga 123Liga 123 - Rodada 37

Valladolid

Valladolid

16:00

Cádiz

Cádiz
Almería

Almería

16:00

Barcelona B

Barcelona B
Osasuna

Osasuna

18:00

Lugo

Lugo
Sevilla Atlético

Sevilla Atlético

18:00

Alcorcón

Alcorcón
Huesca

Huesca

20:00

Granada

Granada

Domingo29 de Abril

Liga SantanderLiga Santander - Rodada 35

Getafe

Getafe

12:00

Girona

Girona
Alavés

Alavés

16:15

Atlético de Madrid

Atlético de Madrid
Valencia

Valencia

18:30

Eibar

Eibar
Deportivo

Deportivo

20:45

Barcelona

Barcelona

Liga 123Liga 123 - Rodada 37

Numancia

Numancia

12:00

Real Oviedo

Real Oviedo
Sporting de Gijón

Sporting de Gijón

16:00

Albacete

Albacete
Rayo Vallecano

Rayo Vallecano

18:00

Tenerife

Tenerife
Cultural Leonesa

Cultural Leonesa

18:00

Córdoba

Córdoba
La Hoya Lorca

La Hoya Lorca

20:00

Nàstic de Tarragona

Nàstic de Tarragona

Segunda-Feira30 de Abril

PAÍSES

COMPETIÇÕES

Sobre FOOTBUP