Resultados de futebol Francia

Elige tu zona horaria

×
Facebook

Sábado21 de Abril

Championnat CFAChampionnat CFA - Rodada 27

Villefranche sur Saone

Villefranche sur Saone

1-0

Andrezieux

Andrezieux
SC Schiltingheim

SC Schiltingheim

3-1

ASM Belfort

ASM Belfort
Le Havre B

Le Havre B

2-0

Rennes B

Rennes B
AC Boulogne-Billancourt

AC Boulogne-Billancourt

1-2

AS Vitre

AS Vitre
Mónaco B

Mónaco B

2-3

US Colomiers

US Colomiers
Lyon B

Lyon B

1-0

Paris Saint Germain B

Paris Saint Germain B
CA Bastia

CA Bastia

1-2

Furiani Agliani

Furiani Agliani
Sporting Toulon

Sporting Toulon

3-1

ES Paulhan Pezenas

ES Paulhan Pezenas
FC Sete

FC Sete

4-2

Bergerac Perigord

Bergerac Perigord
Marseille B

Marseille B

2-0

Mont-de-Marsan

Mont-de-Marsan
Stade Bordelais

Stade Bordelais

3-1

Tarbes

Tarbes
RC Grasse

RC Grasse

1-0

Hyeres FC

Hyeres FC
Epinal

Epinal

3-0

Monts Or Azergues

Monts Or Azergues
FC Saint Louis Neuweg

FC Saint Louis Neuweg

2-2

Jura Sud

Jura Sud
AS Saint Priest

AS Saint Priest

1-0

FC Montceau Bourgogne

FC Montceau Bourgogne
Annecy FC

Annecy FC

1-0

Le Puy

Le Puy
Lens B

Lens B

2-2

US Sainte Geneviève

US Sainte Geneviève
US Creteil-Lusitanos

US Creteil-Lusitanos

2-0

Amiens AC

Amiens AC
ES Viry Chatillon

ES Viry Chatillon

4-2

Fleury Merogis U.S

Fleury Merogis U.S
Beauvais

Beauvais

0-3

AS Poissy

AS Poissy
Drancy

Drancy

4-2

Arras

Arras
Trelissac FC

Trelissac FC

0-0

Lorient B

Lorient B
SO Romorantin

SO Romorantin

3-3

FC Chartres

FC Chartres
St. Malo

St. Malo

4-3

Stade Briochin

Stade Briochin
Mantes

Mantes

3-2

Vendee Fontenay Foot

Vendee Fontenay Foot
Saint-Pryve Saint Hilaire

Saint-Pryve Saint Hilaire

0-0

US Granvillaise

US Granvillaise
Frejus

Frejus

1-0

US Marignanaise

US Marignanaise
Martigues

Martigues

1-0

Nice B

Nice B
Croix

Croix

2-0

Lille B

Lille B
Yzeure

Yzeure

1-0

US Raon L'Etape

US Raon L'Etape
Limoges

Limoges

1-1

Le Mans

Le Mans

Ligue 1Ligue 1 - Rodada 34

Marsella

Marsella

5-1

Lille

Lille
Amiens

Amiens

3-1

Estrasburgo

Estrasburgo
Metz

Metz

1-1

Caen

Caen
Toulouse

Toulouse

2-0

Angers

Angers
Guingamp

Guingamp

3-1

Mónaco

Mónaco

Domingo22 de Abril

Ligue 1Ligue 1 - Rodada 34

Niza

Niza

1-0

Montpellier

Montpellier
Saint Etienne

Saint Etienne

2-1

Troyes

Troyes
Burdeos

Burdeos

0-1

PSG

PSG

Segunda-Feira23 de Abril

Terça-Feira24 de Abril

Ligue 2Ligue 2 - Rodada 35

Auxerre

Auxerre

1-4

Reims

Reims
Brest

Brest

1-0

Clermont

Clermont
Le Havre

Le Havre

3-0

Nancy

Nancy
Nimes

Nimes

1-0

Lorient

Lorient
Niort

Niort

4-1

Gazélec

Gazélec
Orleans

Orleans

5-1

Bourg Peronnas

Bourg Peronnas
Valenciennes

Valenciennes

2-2

Sochaux

Sochaux
Tours

Tours

2-2

Quevilly

Quevilly
Paris FC

Paris FC

0-0

Chateauroux

Chateauroux

Quarta-Feira25 de Abril

AMANHÃ27 de Abril

Ligue 1Ligue 1 - Rodada 35

Montpellier

Montpellier

20:45

Saint Etienne

Saint Etienne

Sábado28 de Abril

Ligue 1Ligue 1 - Rodada 35

Lyon

Lyon

17:00

Nantes

Nantes
Lille

Lille

20:00

Metz

Metz
Troyes

Troyes

20:00

Caen

Caen
Mónaco

Mónaco

20:00

Amiens

Amiens
Estrasburgo

Estrasburgo

20:00

Niza

Niza
Burdeos

Burdeos

20:00

Dijon

Dijon

Championnat CFAChampionnat CFA - Rodada 28

US Granvillaise

US Granvillaise

18:00

St. Malo

St. Malo
AS Vitre

AS Vitre

18:00

Lorient B

Lorient B
Le Mans

Le Mans

18:00

Le Havre B

Le Havre B
FC Chartres

FC Chartres

18:00

Limoges

Limoges
Rennes B

Rennes B

18:00

AC Boulogne-Billancourt

AC Boulogne-Billancourt
AS Poissy

AS Poissy

18:00

US Creteil-Lusitanos

US Creteil-Lusitanos
Drancy

Drancy

18:00

CA Bastia

CA Bastia
Fleury Merogis U.S

Fleury Merogis U.S

18:00

Beauvais

Beauvais
Arras

Arras

18:00

ES Viry Chatillon

ES Viry Chatillon
Nice B

Nice B

18:00

Stade Bordelais

Stade Bordelais
US Colomiers

US Colomiers

18:00

US Marignanaise

US Marignanaise
ES Paulhan Pezenas

ES Paulhan Pezenas

18:00

FC Sete

FC Sete
US Sainte Geneviève

US Sainte Geneviève

18:00

Furiani Agliani

Furiani Agliani
Amiens AC

Amiens AC

18:00

Croix

Croix
Sedan

Sedan

18:00

Lens B

Lens B
Monts Or Azergues

Monts Or Azergues

18:00

Andrezieux

Andrezieux
FC Montceau Bourgogne

FC Montceau Bourgogne

18:00

FC Saint Louis Neuweg

FC Saint Louis Neuweg
Paris Saint Germain B

Paris Saint Germain B

18:00

Annecy FC

Annecy FC
Saint-Pryve Saint Hilaire

Saint-Pryve Saint Hilaire

18:00

Trelissac FC

Trelissac FC
Stade Briochin

Stade Briochin

18:00

Mantes

Mantes
US Raon L'Etape

US Raon L'Etape

18:00

SC Schiltingheim

SC Schiltingheim
ASM Belfort

ASM Belfort

18:00

Lyon B

Lyon B
Jura Sud

Jura Sud

18:00

Epinal

Epinal
Le Puy

Le Puy

18:00

AS Saint Priest

AS Saint Priest
Hyeres FC

Hyeres FC

18:00

Marseille B

Marseille B
Tarbes

Tarbes

18:00

RC Grasse

RC Grasse
Vendee Fontenay Foot

Vendee Fontenay Foot

18:30

SO Romorantin

SO Romorantin
Yzeure

Yzeure

18:30

Villefranche sur Saone

Villefranche sur Saone
Bergerac Perigord

Bergerac Perigord

18:30

Mónaco B

Mónaco B
Mont-de-Marsan

Mont-de-Marsan

19:00

Sporting Toulon

Sporting Toulon
Martigues

Martigues

20:00

Frejus

Frejus

Domingo29 de Abril

Ligue 1Ligue 1 - Rodada 35

Rennes

Rennes

15:00

Toulouse

Toulouse
Angers

Angers

17:00

Marsella

Marsella
PSG

PSG

21:00

Guingamp

Guingamp

PAÍSES

COMPETIÇÕES

Sobre FOOTBUP