Resultados de futebol Jogos hoje

Elige tu zona horaria

×
Facebook

Quarta-Feira14 de Fevereiro

Liga ÁguilaLiga Águila - Rodada 3

Rionegro Águilas

Rionegro Águilas

0-0

Huila

Huila
Tolima

Tolima

3-1

A. Petrolera

A. Petrolera
Junior

Junior

22:00

Envigado

Envigado
Leones FC

Leones FC

0-0

Jaguares FC

Jaguares FC
Santa Fe

Santa Fe

22:00

América de Cali

América de Cali

Liga MXLiga MX - Rodada 7

Atlas

Atlas

1-1

Necaxa

Necaxa
Lobos BUAP

Lobos BUAP

0-0

Tigres

Tigres
América

América

4-1

Morelia

Morelia

Liga Ascenso MXLiga Ascenso MX - Rodada 8

Murcielagos FC

Murcielagos FC

2-1

U.A. Estado de México

U.A. Estado de México
Venados F.C.

Venados F.C.

0-0

Celaya

Celaya
Cafetaleros de Tapachula

Cafetaleros de Tapachula

1-1

Correcaminos

Correcaminos
Cimarrones de Sonora

Cimarrones de Sonora

0-1

Mineros de Zacatecas

Mineros de Zacatecas

Quinta-Feira15 de Fevereiro

Liga ÁguilaLiga Águila - Rodada 3

Deportivo Cali

Deportivo Cali

4-0

Boyaca Chicó

Boyaca Chicó
Independiente Medellín

Independiente Medellín

1-0

Millonarios

Millonarios
La Equidad

La Equidad

0-0

Atlético Bucaramanga

Atlético Bucaramanga

Liga MXLiga MX - Rodada 7

Santos Laguna

Santos Laguna

5-1

León

León
Querétaro

Querétaro

2-2

Guadalajara

Guadalajara
Monterrey

Monterrey

2-2

Cruz Azul

Cruz Azul
Universidad Nacional

Universidad Nacional

1-2

Veracruz

Veracruz
Puebla

Puebla

2-0

Toluca

Toluca
Pachuca

Pachuca

2-0

Tijuana

Tijuana

Liga Ascenso MXLiga Ascenso MX - Rodada 8

Atlante

Atlante

0-2

Dorados

Dorados
TM Fútbol Club

TM Fútbol Club

4-2

Leones Negros

Leones Negros
FC Juarez

FC Juarez

0-0

Alebrijes Oaxaca

Alebrijes Oaxaca

Sexta-Feira16 de Fevereiro

Liga ÁguilaLiga Águila - Rodada 3

Once Caldas

Once Caldas

3-0

Deportivo Pasto

Deportivo Pasto
Patriotas

Patriotas

3-1

Atlético Nacional

Atlético Nacional

2. Bundesliga2. Bundesliga - Rodada 23

Kaiserslautern

Kaiserslautern

0-1

SV Sandhausen

SV Sandhausen
1. FC Heidenheim 1846

1. FC Heidenheim 1846

1-0

Bochum

Bochum

Ligue 2Ligue 2 - Rodada 26

Bourg Peronnas

Bourg Peronnas

3-2

Nancy

Nancy
Brest

Brest

2-0

Niort

Niort
Gazélec

Gazélec

1-2

Reims

Reims
Nimes

Nimes

2-2

Tours

Tours
Sochaux

Sochaux

3-2

Le Havre

Le Havre
Valenciennes

Valenciennes

2-0

Ajaccio

Ajaccio
Clermont

Clermont

1-1

Chateauroux

Chateauroux
Orleans

Orleans

1-1

Paris FC

Paris FC

BundesligaBundesliga - Rodada 23

Hertha Berlin

Hertha Berlin

0-2

Mainz

Mainz

Liga 123Liga 123 - Rodada 27

Valladolid

Valladolid

3-2

Huesca

Huesca

Liga NOSLiga NOS - Rodada 23

Feirense

Feirense

1-3

Portimonense

Portimonense

Primera Nacional ArgentinaPrimera Nacional Argentina - Rodada 16

Estudiantes

Estudiantes

2-0

Unión

Unión
Racing de Avellaneda

Racing de Avellaneda

3-1

Lanús

Lanús

Sábado17 de Fevereiro

Primera B ArgentinaPrimera B Argentina - Rodada 15

Instituto

Instituto

1-0

Los Andes

Los Andes
Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu

Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu

0-0

Gimnasia Jujuy

Gimnasia Jujuy
Independiente Rivadavia

Independiente Rivadavia

0-1

Deportivo Moron

Deportivo Moron
Almagro

Almagro

0-1

Deportivo Riestra

Deportivo Riestra
Flandria

Flandria

3-5

Sarmiento

Sarmiento
Agropecuario

Agropecuario

2-1

Villa Dalmine

Villa Dalmine

Primera Nacional ArgentinaPrimera Nacional Argentina - Rodada 16

Belgrano

Belgrano

2-2

Vélez Sarsfield

Vélez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo

San Lorenzo

1-0

Newell's Old Boys

Newell's Old Boys
Argentinos Juniors

Argentinos Juniors

2-2

Atlético Tucumán

Atlético Tucumán
Temperley

Temperley

0-0

Independiente

Independiente

Liga MXLiga MX - Rodada 8

Morelia

Morelia

2-1

Lobos BUAP

Lobos BUAP

BundesligaBundesliga - Rodada 23

Friburgo

Friburgo

1-0

Werder Bremen

Werder Bremen
Hamburgo

Hamburgo

1-2

Bayer Leverkusen

Bayer Leverkusen
Colonia

Colonia

1-1

Hannover

Hannover
Wolfsburgo

Wolfsburgo

1-2

Bayern Munich

Bayern Munich
Schalke

Schalke

2-1

Hoffenheim

Hoffenheim

Liga Ascenso MXLiga Ascenso MX - Rodada 9

U.A. Estado de México

U.A. Estado de México

2-1

Cafetaleros de Tapachula

Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Atl. San Luis

Atl. San Luis

0-1

Celaya

Celaya
Correcaminos

Correcaminos

1-2

Club Zacatepec

Club Zacatepec
Mineros de Zacatecas

Mineros de Zacatecas

2-2

Murcielagos FC

Murcielagos FC

Ligue 2Ligue 2 - Rodada 26

Lorient

Lorient

1-3

Auxerre

Auxerre

Liga de TurquíaLiga de Turquía - Rodada 22

Antalyaspor

Antalyaspor

2-1

Kayserispor

Kayserispor
Sivasspor

Sivasspor

3-2

Ankaraspor

Ankaraspor
Fenerbahçe

Fenerbahçe

3-0

Alanyaspor

Alanyaspor

Segunda Liga PortugalSegunda Liga Portugal - Rodada 25

Gil Vicente

Gil Vicente

0-0

Sporting B

Sporting B
Braga  B

Braga B

1-3

FC Arouca

FC Arouca
Académica

Académica

1-2

Vitoria de Guimaraes B

Vitoria de Guimaraes B

Liga SantanderLiga Santander - Rodada 24

Las Palmas

Las Palmas

1-2

Sevilla

Sevilla
Eibar

Eibar

0-2

Barcelona

Barcelona
Alavés

Alavés

1-0

Deportivo

Deportivo
Málaga

Málaga

1-2

Valencia

Valencia

2. Bundesliga2. Bundesliga - Rodada 23

Holstein Kiel

Holstein Kiel

2-2

Erzgebirge Aue

Erzgebirge Aue
Arminia Bielefeld

Arminia Bielefeld

2-0

SV Darmstadt 98

SV Darmstadt 98
Fortuna Düsseldorf

Fortuna Düsseldorf

1-1

Greuther Fürth

Greuther Fürth
Ingolstadt

Ingolstadt

0-1

St. Pauli

St. Pauli

Championnat CFAChampionnat CFA - Rodada 20

Le Havre B

Le Havre B

1-0

Mantes

Mantes
Jura Sud

Jura Sud

1-1

ASM Belfort

ASM Belfort
Lens B

Lens B

4-2

ES Viry Chatillon

ES Viry Chatillon
Andrezieux

Andrezieux

0-3

Yzeure

Yzeure
FC Saint Louis Neuweg

FC Saint Louis Neuweg

1-1

Lyon B

Lyon B
Le Puy

Le Puy

2-1

Villefranche sur Saone

Villefranche sur Saone
Sporting Toulon

Sporting Toulon

2-0

Marseille B

Marseille B
FC Sete

FC Sete

2-2

RC Grasse

RC Grasse
Mónaco B

Mónaco B

3-1

Stade Bordelais

Stade Bordelais
ES Paulhan Pezenas

ES Paulhan Pezenas

0-0

Hyeres FC

Hyeres FC
US Marignanaise

US Marignanaise

1-0

Martigues

Martigues
US Colomiers

US Colomiers

4-0

Nice B

Nice B
FC Montceau Bourgogne

FC Montceau Bourgogne

0-1

Paris Saint Germain B

Paris Saint Germain B
Monts Or Azergues

Monts Or Azergues

2-0

US Raon L'Etape

US Raon L'Etape
AS Saint Priest

AS Saint Priest

0-1

Annecy FC

Annecy FC
Epinal

Epinal

1-1

SC Schiltingheim

SC Schiltingheim
Croix

Croix

2-1

US Creteil-Lusitanos

US Creteil-Lusitanos
Amiens AC

Amiens AC

0-0

CA Bastia

CA Bastia
Lille B

Lille B

2-0

AS Poissy

AS Poissy
Sedan

Sedan

1-2

Fleury Merogis U.S

Fleury Merogis U.S
US Sainte Geneviève

US Sainte Geneviève

18:00

Arras

Arras
Furiani Agliani

Furiani Agliani

0-3

Drancy

Drancy
FC Chartres

FC Chartres

18:00

Trelissac FC

Trelissac FC
Le Mans

Le Mans

3-1

Vendee Fontenay Foot

Vendee Fontenay Foot
Lorient B

Lorient B

0-0

Saint-Pryve Saint Hilaire

Saint-Pryve Saint Hilaire
Rennes B

Rennes B

1-2

Stade Briochin

Stade Briochin
AS Vitre

AS Vitre

1-1

US Granvillaise

US Granvillaise
Mont-de-Marsan

Mont-de-Marsan

1-1

Frejus

Frejus
Bergerac Perigord

Bergerac Perigord

4-0

Tarbes

Tarbes
AC Boulogne-Billancourt

AC Boulogne-Billancourt

2-1

St. Malo

St. Malo
Limoges

Limoges

2-1

SO Romorantin

SO Romorantin

Liga 123Liga 123 - Rodada 27

Osasuna

Osasuna

0-0

CF Reus Deportiu

CF Reus Deportiu
Real Oviedo

Real Oviedo

0-0

Albacete

Albacete
Alcorcón

Alcorcón

1-1

Tenerife

Tenerife
La Hoya Lorca

La Hoya Lorca

0-0

Sporting de Gijón

Sporting de Gijón
Nàstic de Tarragona

Nàstic de Tarragona

0-2

Zaragoza

Zaragoza

ChampionshipChampionship - Rodada 32

Sunderland

Sunderland

0-2

Brentford FC

Brentford FC
QPR

QPR

2-0

Bolton

Bolton
Birmingham

Birmingham

0-1

Millwall

Millwall
Preston

Preston

1-1

Wolverhampton

Wolverhampton
Cardiff

Cardiff

1-0

Middlesbrough

Middlesbrough
Burton Albion

Burton Albion

0-0

Nottingham

Nottingham
Fulham

Fulham

2-0

Aston Villa

Aston Villa

Ligue 1Ligue 1 - Rodada 26

PSG

PSG

5-2

Estrasburgo

Estrasburgo
Montpellier

Montpellier

1-1

Guingamp

Guingamp
Amiens

Amiens

0-0

Toulouse

Toulouse
Caen

Caen

2-2

Rennes

Rennes
Angers

Angers

0-1

Saint Etienne

Saint Etienne
Troyes

Troyes

1-0

Metz

Metz

Liga NOSLiga NOS - Rodada 23

CD Aves

CD Aves

0-0

Marítimo

Marítimo
Benfica

Benfica

4-0

Boavista

Boavista
Estoril

Estoril

0-2

Belenenses

Belenenses

Liga de HolandaLiga de Holanda - Rodada 24

Vitesse

Vitesse

1-2

Excelsior

Excelsior
NAC Breda

NAC Breda

1-3

AZ

AZ
PSV

PSV

2-2

Heerenveen

Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag

ADO Den Haag

2-1

Willem II

Willem II

Torneo ÁguilaTorneo Águila - Rodada 2

Tigres FC

Tigres FC

0-0

Unión Magdalena

Unión Magdalena
Fortaleza

Fortaleza

1-1

Llaneros

Llaneros
Atlético de Cali

Atlético de Cali

0-0

Cortuluá

Cortuluá
Valledupar

Valledupar

1-0

Real Cartagena

Real Cartagena

Domingo18 de Fevereiro

Liga ÁguilaLiga Águila - Rodada 4

Boyaca Chicó

Boyaca Chicó

1-2

Rionegro Águilas

Rionegro Águilas
Independiente Medellín

Independiente Medellín

2-1

Deportivo Cali

Deportivo Cali
A. Petrolera

A. Petrolera

2-1

Santa Fe

Santa Fe
Envigado

Envigado

1-0

Once Caldas

Once Caldas
Atlético Bucaramanga

Atlético Bucaramanga

2-2

Leones FC

Leones FC
América de Cali

América de Cali

2-0

Patriotas

Patriotas

Liga MXLiga MX - Rodada 8

Cruz Azul

Cruz Azul

1-1

Puebla

Puebla
Tigres

Tigres

2-0

Atlas

Atlas
León

León

1-1

Querétaro

Querétaro
Tijuana

Tijuana

4-1

Universidad Nacional

Universidad Nacional
Necaxa

Necaxa

3-0

Monterrey

Monterrey
Guadalajara

Guadalajara

1-1

Pachuca

Pachuca
Toluca

Toluca

2-0

Santos Laguna

Santos Laguna

Torneo ÁguilaTorneo Águila - Rodada 2

Orsomarso

Orsomarso

2-0

Universitario Popayan

Universitario Popayan
Quindío

Quindío

2-1

Bogota

Bogota

Liga Ascenso MXLiga Ascenso MX - Rodada 9

FC Juarez

FC Juarez

1-1

Venados F.C.

Venados F.C.
Alebrijes Oaxaca

Alebrijes Oaxaca

0-2

TM Fútbol Club

TM Fútbol Club
Dorados

Dorados

1-0

Cimarrones de Sonora

Cimarrones de Sonora
Leones Negros

Leones Negros

3-0

Atlante

Atlante

Primera Nacional ArgentinaPrimera Nacional Argentina - Rodada 16

Rosario Central

Rosario Central

5-0

Olimpo

Olimpo
San Martin

San Martin

1-1

Talleres

Talleres
Arsenal

Arsenal

1-1

Huracán

Huracán
River Plate

River Plate

2-2

Godoy Cruz

Godoy Cruz

Liga de TurquíaLiga de Turquía - Rodada 22

Bursaspor

Bursaspor

0-0

Yeni Malatyaspor

Yeni Malatyaspor
Karabukspor

Karabukspor

0-3

Akhisar BelediyeSpor

Akhisar BelediyeSpor
Trabzonspor

Trabzonspor

0-1

Istanbul Buyuksehir

Istanbul Buyuksehir
Kasimpasa

Kasimpasa

2-1

Galatasaray

Galatasaray

Liga SantanderLiga Santander - Rodada 24

Real Sociedad

Real Sociedad

3-0

Levante

Levante
Atlético de Madrid

Atlético de Madrid

2-0

Athletic Bilbao

Athletic Bilbao
Espanyol

Espanyol

1-1

Villarreal

Villarreal
Betis

Betis

3-5

Real Madrid

Real Madrid

Liga 123Liga 123 - Rodada 27

Sevilla Atlético

Sevilla Atlético

0-3

Almería

Almería
Córdoba

Córdoba

1-2

Granada

Granada
Numancia

Numancia

1-0

Cádiz

Cádiz
Cultural Leonesa

Cultural Leonesa

2-3

Rayo Vallecano

Rayo Vallecano
Lugo

Lugo

1-2

Barcelona B

Barcelona B

Segunda Liga PortugalSegunda Liga Portugal - Rodada 25

Real SC

Real SC

5-1

Benfica B

Benfica B
FC Porto B

FC Porto B

1-2

Oliveirense

Oliveirense
Cova da Piedade

Cova da Piedade

1-3

FC Penafiel

FC Penafiel
U. Madeira

U. Madeira

0-1

CD Santa Clara

CD Santa Clara
Sporting Covilhã

Sporting Covilhã

0-2

Leixões SC

Leixões SC
Viseu

Viseu

3-3

Nacional

Nacional
Varzim

Varzim

2-0

Famalicao

Famalicao

Liga de HolandaLiga de Holanda - Rodada 24

Roda

Roda

1-4

Utrecht

Utrecht
Feyenoord

Feyenoord

1-0

Heracles

Heracles
Twente

Twente

1-1

Sparta Rotterdam

Sparta Rotterdam
PEC Zwolle

PEC Zwolle

0-1

Ajax

Ajax

ChampionshipChampionship - Rodada 32

Norwich

Norwich

1-1

Ipswich

Ipswich
Leeds

Leeds

2-2

Bristol City

Bristol City

2. Bundesliga2. Bundesliga - Rodada 23

Nuremberg

Nuremberg

3-1

MSV Duisburgo

MSV Duisburgo
Dynamo Dresden

Dynamo Dresden

1-0

Jahn Regensburg

Jahn Regensburg
Eintracht Braunschweig

Eintracht Braunschweig

1-0

Unión Berlín

Unión Berlín

Ligue 1Ligue 1 - Rodada 26

Niza

Niza

1-1

Nantes

Nantes
Lille

Lille

2-2

Lyon

Lyon
Marsella

Marsella

1-0

Burdeos

Burdeos

BundesligaBundesliga - Rodada 23

Augsburg

Augsburg

0-1

Stuttgart

Stuttgart
Monchengladbach

Monchengladbach

0-1

Borussia Dortmund

Borussia Dortmund

Liga NOSLiga NOS - Rodada 23

Moreirense

Moreirense

0-1

Chaves

Chaves
Vitoria de Setúbal

Vitoria de Setúbal

1-0

Paços Ferreira

Paços Ferreira
Oporto

Oporto

5-0

Rio Ave

Rio Ave
Vitoria Guimaraes

Vitoria Guimaraes

0-5

Braga

Braga

Primera B ArgentinaPrimera B Argentina - Rodada 15

Brown de Adrogue

Brown de Adrogue

3-0

Boca Unidos

Boca Unidos
Guillermo Brown

Guillermo Brown

1-2

Quilmes

Quilmes
San Martin de Tucuman

San Martin de Tucuman

1-1

Sportivo Estudiantes

Sportivo Estudiantes
Ferrocarril Oeste

Ferrocarril Oeste

0-2

Atlético de Rafaela

Atlético de Rafaela

HOJE19 de Fevereiro

Liga ÁguilaLiga Águila - Rodada 4

Huila

Huila

1-0

Junior

Junior
Millonarios

Millonarios

1-1

Atlético Nacional

Atlético Nacional

Liga MXLiga MX - Rodada 8

Veracruz

Veracruz

1-1

América

América

Primera Nacional ArgentinaPrimera Nacional Argentina - Rodada 16

Banfield

Banfield

0-1

Boca Juniors

Boca Juniors
Tigre

Tigre

23:00

Defensa y Justicia

Defensa y Justicia
Patronato

Patronato

23:00

Chacarita

Chacarita

Liga de TurquíaLiga de Turquía - Rodada 22

Gençlerbirli?i

Gençlerbirli?i

18:00

Göztepe Izmir

Göztepe Izmir

BundesligaBundesliga - Rodada 23

Eintracht de Frankfurt

Eintracht de Frankfurt

20:30

RasenBallsport Leipzig

RasenBallsport Leipzig

Ligue 2Ligue 2 - Rodada 26

Quevilly

Quevilly

20:45

Lens

Lens

Primera B ArgentinaPrimera B Argentina - Rodada 15

Nueva Chicago

Nueva Chicago

21:00

Deportivo Santamarina

Deportivo Santamarina

Liga NOSLiga NOS - Rodada 23

Tondela

Tondela

21:00

Sporting de Lisboa

Sporting de Lisboa

AMANHÃ20 de Fevereiro

Torneo ÁguilaTorneo Águila - Rodada 2

Pereira

Pereira

2:00

Real Santander

Real Santander
Barranquilla FC

Barranquilla FC

4:00

Cúcuta

Cúcuta

Ligue 1Ligue 1 - Rodada 24

Troyes

Troyes

18:30

Dijon

Dijon

ChampionshipChampionship - Rodada 33

Millwall

Millwall

20:45

Sheffield W.

Sheffield W.
Middlesbrough

Middlesbrough

20:45

Hull

Hull
Barnsley

Barnsley

20:45

Burton Albion

Burton Albion
Nottingham

Nottingham

20:45

Reading

Reading
Sheffield Utd

Sheffield Utd

20:45

QPR

QPR
Aston Villa

Aston Villa

20:45

Preston

Preston
Brentford FC

Brentford FC

20:45

Birmingham

Birmingham
Bolton

Bolton

21:00

Sunderland

Sunderland

Quarta-Feira21 de Fevereiro

Liga ÁguilaLiga Águila - Rodada 4

Deportivo Pasto

Deportivo Pasto

1:45

La Equidad

La Equidad

Liga Ascenso MXLiga Ascenso MX - Rodada 8

Club Zacatepec

Club Zacatepec

2:00

Atl. San Luis

Atl. San Luis

ChampionshipChampionship - Rodada 33

Wolverhampton

Wolverhampton

20:45

Norwich

Norwich
Ipswich

Ipswich

20:45

Cardiff

Cardiff
Derby

Derby

20:45

Leeds

Leeds
Bristol City

Bristol City

20:45

Fulham

Fulham

Sexta-Feira23 de Fevereiro

Ligue 2Ligue 2 - Rodada 27

Ajaccio

Ajaccio

20:00

Sochaux

Sochaux
Auxerre

Auxerre

20:00

Valenciennes

Valenciennes
Le Havre

Le Havre

20:00

Bourg Peronnas

Bourg Peronnas
Lens

Lens

20:00

Clermont

Clermont
Nancy

Nancy

20:00

Lorient

Lorient
Niort

Niort

20:00

Nimes

Nimes
Tours

Tours

20:00

Orleans

Orleans
Reims

Reims

20:00

Quevilly

Quevilly
Chateauroux

Chateauroux

20:00

Gazélec

Gazélec
Paris FC

Paris FC

20:00

Brest

Brest

Liga 123Liga 123 - Rodada 28

Sporting de Gijón

Sporting de Gijón

21:00

Osasuna

Osasuna

Sábado24 de Fevereiro

Liga MXLiga MX - Rodada 9

Puebla

Puebla

2:00

Necaxa

Necaxa
Atlas

Atlas

4:00

Monterrey

Monterrey

Liga Ascenso MXLiga Ascenso MX - Rodada 10

Atlante

Atlante

2:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca

Alebrijes Oaxaca
Venados F.C.

Venados F.C.

3:30

Atl. San Luis

Atl. San Luis
Cimarrones de Sonora

Cimarrones de Sonora

4:36

Leones Negros

Leones Negros
Murcielagos FC

Murcielagos FC

5:00

Dorados

Dorados

Segunda Liga PortugalSegunda Liga Portugal - Rodada 26

Famalicao

Famalicao

12:15

Sporting Covilhã

Sporting Covilhã
Oliveirense

Oliveirense

16:00

Braga B

Braga  B

Liga SantanderLiga Santander - Rodada 25

Celta

Celta

13:00

Eibar

Eibar
Real Madrid

Real Madrid

16:15

Alavés

Alavés
Leganés

Leganés

18:30

Las Palmas

Las Palmas
Barcelona

Barcelona

20:45

Girona

Girona

BundesligaBundesliga - Rodada 24

Bayern Munich

Bayern Munich

15:30

Hertha Berlin

Hertha Berlin
Borussia Dortmund

Borussia Dortmund

15:30

Augsburg

Augsburg
RasenBallsport Leipzig

RasenBallsport Leipzig

15:30

Colonia

Colonia
Hoffenheim

Hoffenheim

15:30

Friburgo

Friburgo
Werder Bremen

Werder Bremen

15:30

Hamburgo

Hamburgo
Bayer Leverkusen

Bayer Leverkusen

15:30

Schalke

Schalke
Mainz

Mainz

15:30

Wolfsburgo

Wolfsburgo
Hannover

Hannover

15:30

Monchengladbach

Monchengladbach
Stuttgart

Stuttgart

15:30

Eintracht de Frankfurt

Eintracht de Frankfurt

Premier LeaguePremier League - Rodada 28

West Brom

West Brom

16:00

Huddersfield

Huddersfield
Watford

Watford

16:00

Everton

Everton
Manchester United

Manchester United

16:00

Chelsea

Chelsea
Liverpool

Liverpool

16:00

West Ham

West Ham
Leicester

Leicester

16:00

Stoke City

Stoke City
Crystal Palace

Crystal Palace

16:00

Tottenham

Tottenham
Burnley

Burnley

16:00

Southampton

Southampton
Brighton

Brighton

16:00

Swansea

Swansea
AFC Bournemouth

AFC Bournemouth

16:00

Newcastle

Newcastle
Arsenal

Arsenal

16:00

Manchester City

Manchester City

Liga 123Liga 123 - Rodada 28

Barcelona B

Barcelona B

16:00

Nàstic de Tarragona

Nàstic de Tarragona
Almería

Almería

18:00

Cultural Leonesa

Cultural Leonesa
Rayo Vallecano

Rayo Vallecano

18:00

Huesca

Huesca
Cádiz

Cádiz

20:00

La Hoya Lorca

La Hoya Lorca

ChampionshipChampionship - Rodada 34

Reading

Reading

16:00

Derby

Derby
Sunderland

Sunderland

16:00

Middlesbrough

Middlesbrough
Norwich

Norwich

16:00

Bolton

Bolton
QPR

QPR

16:00

Nottingham

Nottingham
Burton Albion

Burton Albion

16:00

Millwall

Millwall
Cardiff

Cardiff

16:00

Bristol City

Bristol City
Leeds

Leeds

16:00

Brentford FC

Brentford FC
Hull

Hull

16:00

Sheffield Utd

Sheffield Utd
Fulham

Fulham

16:00

Wolverhampton

Wolverhampton
Birmingham

Birmingham

16:00

Barnsley

Barnsley
Preston

Preston

16:00

Ipswich

Ipswich
Sheffield W.

Sheffield W.

16:00

Aston Villa

Aston Villa

Liga de HolandaLiga de Holanda - Rodada 25

AZ

AZ

18:30

Sparta Rotterdam

Sparta Rotterdam
Heerenveen

Heerenveen

19:45

Excelsior

Excelsior
Heracles

Heracles

19:45

PEC Zwolle

PEC Zwolle
VVV-Venlo

VVV-Venlo

20:45

Vitesse

Vitesse

Ligue 1Ligue 1 - Rodada 27

Burdeos

Burdeos

20:00

Niza

Niza
PSG

PSG

20:00

Marsella

Marsella
Dijon

Dijon

20:00

Caen

Caen
Rennes

Rennes

20:00

Troyes

Troyes
Nantes

Nantes

20:00

Amiens

Amiens
Lyon

Lyon

20:00

Saint Etienne

Saint Etienne
Toulouse

Toulouse

20:00

Mónaco

Mónaco
Estrasburgo

Estrasburgo

20:00

Montpellier

Montpellier
Guingamp

Guingamp

20:00

Metz

Metz
Lille

Lille

20:00

Angers

Angers

Primera B ArgentinaPrimera B Argentina - Rodada 16

Deportivo Santamarina

Deportivo Santamarina

21:00

San Martin de Tucuman

San Martin de Tucuman
Club Atletico Mitre

Club Atletico Mitre

21:00

All Boys

All Boys
Boca Unidos

Boca Unidos

21:00

Ferrocarril Oeste

Ferrocarril Oeste
Deportivo Moron

Deportivo Moron

21:00

Aldosivi

Aldosivi
Deportivo Riestra

Deportivo Riestra

21:00

Instituto

Instituto
Sarmiento

Sarmiento

21:00

Guillermo Brown

Guillermo Brown
Los Andes

Los Andes

21:00

Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu

Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu
Gimnasia Jujuy

Gimnasia Jujuy

21:00

Agropecuario

Agropecuario
Villa Dalmine

Villa Dalmine

21:00

Flandria

Flandria
Quilmes

Quilmes

21:00

Brown de Adrogue

Brown de Adrogue
Atlético de Rafaela

Atlético de Rafaela

21:00

Independiente Rivadavia

Independiente Rivadavia
Sportivo Estudiantes

Sportivo Estudiantes

21:00

Almagro

Almagro

PAÍSES

COMPETIÇÕES

Sobre FOOTBUP