Resultados de futebol Portugal

Elige tu zona horaria

×
Facebook

Sábado21 de Abril

Liga NOSLiga NOS - Rodada 31

Paços Ferreira

Paços Ferreira

1-1

Belenenses

Belenenses
Feirense

Feirense

2-1

Vitoria Guimaraes

Vitoria Guimaraes
Estoril

Estoril

1-2

Benfica

Benfica

Segunda Liga PortugalSegunda Liga Portugal - Rodada 35

Académica

Académica

1-0

Real SC

Real SC
U. Madeira

U. Madeira

1-0

Sporting Covilhã

Sporting Covilhã

Domingo22 de Abril

Segunda Liga PortugalSegunda Liga Portugal - Rodada 35

Gil Vicente

Gil Vicente

0-0

Nacional

Nacional
Leixões SC

Leixões SC

2-2

FC Arouca

FC Arouca
Cova da Piedade

Cova da Piedade

1-1

Varzim

Varzim
FC Penafiel

FC Penafiel

1-0

Oliveirense

Oliveirense
Braga  B

Braga B

2-2

Viseu

Viseu
CD Santa Clara

CD Santa Clara

2-0

Famalicao

Famalicao

Liga NOSLiga NOS - Rodada 31

Tondela

Tondela

3-0

CD Aves

CD Aves
Chaves

Chaves

2-1

Portimonense

Portimonense
Moreirense

Moreirense

2-1

Rio Ave

Rio Ave
Sporting de Lisboa

Sporting de Lisboa

1-0

Boavista

Boavista

Segunda-Feira23 de Abril

Liga NOSLiga NOS - Rodada 31

Oporto

Oporto

5-1

Vitoria de Setúbal

Vitoria de Setúbal

Quarta-Feira25 de Abril

Sábado28 de Abril

Domingo29 de Abril

Segunda Liga PortugalSegunda Liga Portugal - Rodada 36

Oliveirense

Oliveirense

12:15

CD Santa Clara

CD Santa Clara
Benfica B

Benfica B

17:00

Vitoria de Guimaraes B

Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Varzim

Varzim

17:00

Sporting B

Sporting B
Viseu

Viseu

17:00

Gil Vicente

Gil Vicente
FC Arouca

FC Arouca

17:00

FC Penafiel

FC Penafiel
FC Porto B

FC Porto B

17:00

Braga B

Braga  B
Sporting Covilhã

Sporting Covilhã

17:00

Académica

Académica
Real SC

Real SC

17:00

Cova da Piedade

Cova da Piedade
Famalicao

Famalicao

17:00

U. Madeira

U. Madeira

Liga NOSLiga NOS - Rodada 32

Rio Ave

Rio Ave

17:00

Chaves

Chaves
Vitoria de Setúbal

Vitoria de Setúbal

17:00

Feirense

Feirense
CD Aves

CD Aves

17:00

Estoril

Estoril
Belenenses

Belenenses

17:00

Braga

Braga
Benfica

Benfica

17:00

Tondela

Tondela
Boavista

Boavista

17:00

Paços Ferreira

Paços Ferreira
Vitoria Guimaraes

Vitoria Guimaraes

17:00

Moreirense

Moreirense
Marítimo

Marítimo

17:00

Oporto

Oporto
Portimonense

Portimonense

17:00

Sporting de Lisboa

Sporting de Lisboa

PAÍSES

COMPETIÇÕES

Sobre FOOTBUP